Randall Pifer
Randall Pifer
Nickname: Thomas
Height: 6'2
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Williamson, GA
High School: Spalding
Major: Early Childhood Education

High School- 4-H first place team and state champion in 2008...rifle team MVP in 2008...all area team 5 in 2008.

Personal- Born on January 24,1990...son of Randy and Becky Pifer...has one brother, John...majoring in early childhood education.